User contributions for Michiyo
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
24 August 2026
- 08:2508:25, 24 August 2026 diff hist +43 MediaWiki:Common.css No edit summary current
- 08:2408:24, 24 August 2026 diff hist +135 N MediaWiki:Common.css Created page with "→CSS placed here will be applied to all skins: .client-darkmode .mw-parser-output img { filter: invert(1) hue-rotate(180deg); }"
- 08:2208:22, 24 August 2026 diff hist +19 Block/contents No edit summary current Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 08:2108:21, 24 August 2026 diff hist −16 Block/contents No edit summary Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 08:1908:19, 24 August 2026 diff hist +1 Tutorial/contents No edit summary current
- 08:1808:18, 24 August 2026 diff hist +46 Addon/contents No edit summary current
- 08:1808:18, 24 August 2026 diff hist +34 Component/contents No edit summary current
- 08:1708:17, 24 August 2026 diff hist +18 API/contents No edit summary current
- 08:1708:17, 24 August 2026 diff hist −1 Block/contents No edit summary
- 08:1308:13, 24 August 2026 diff hist +14 Contents No edit summary current
- 08:1208:12, 24 August 2026 diff hist +1 Item/contents No edit summary current Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 08:1208:12, 24 August 2026 diff hist +32 m Main Page Reverted edit by Michiyo (talk) to last revision by [[User:imported>OCDoc Import|imported>OCDoc Import]] current Tag: Rollback
- 08:1008:10, 24 August 2026 diff hist −32 Main Page No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit: Switched